Lehrpersonen und Mitarbeitende am bzemme

In alphabetischer Reihenfolge

A
Adam Martin (mad)
Aebi Ann-Kathrin (aae)
Amacher Susanne (sam)

B
Baltensperger Eva (eba)
Bärtschi Daniela (dba)
Bärtschi Peter (pba)
Batschelet Maurice (mba)
Baumgartner Jonas (jba)
Beer Ursula (ube)
Berger Daniel (dbe)
Berger Johanna jbe)
Berger Ursula (ubr)
Bernoulli Claudia (cbe)
Bieri Thomas (tbi)
Bieri Barbara (bbi)
Bill Franziska (fbi)
Blank André (abl)
Blaser Dominic (dbl)
Blaser Florian (fbl)
Blaser Thomas (tbl)
Bodmer Pascal (pbo)
Böhlen Anne (abo)
Bräker Raphael (rbr)
Brügger Niklaus (nbr)
Bucheli Bruno (bbu)
Bühler Walter (wbu)
Burkhalter Bendicht (bbr)
Burkhalter Christian (cbu)
Bütikofer Brigitte (bbt)

C
Candan Kemal (kca)
Christen Beat (bch)
Christen Rolf (rch)
Corso Valeria (vco)
Cramer Daniel (dcr)

D
Del Monte Rosa (rde)
Dubach Angela (adu)
Duggan Nemara (ndu)
Duggan Peadar (pdu)
Dürring Peter (pdr)

E
Etter Thomas (tet)

F
Fiechter Markus (mfi)
Fischer Valérie (vfi)
Flückiger Thomas (tfl)
Flühmann Michael (mfl)
Frei Margrit (mfr)
Frei Patrik (pfr)
Frey Jürg (jfr)
Fuchser Fabienne (ffu)
Fuhrer Monika (mfu)

G
Gartenmann Balthasar (bga)
Gerber Adrian (age)
Gerber Gabriela (gge)
Gerber Hans-Peter (hge)
Gerber Marco (mgb)
Gerber Michael (mge)
Gerber Niklaus (nge)
Gerber Rosmarie (rge)
Gerber Stephan (sge)
Gerber Yvonne(yge)
Gfeller Iris (igf)
Glauser Heinz (hgl)
Graf Katarina (kgr)
Greuter Matthias (mgr)
Grimm Andreas (agi)
Grimm Christoph (cgr)
Grossenbacher Michael (mgo)
Gsteiger Milena (mgs)
Guggisberg Bernhard (bgu)
Gunzinger Gerhard (ggu)
Gurtner Markus (mgu)

H
Habegger Natascha (nha)
Hadorn Daniel (dha)
Haslebacher Urs (uha)
Hassler Silvana (sha)
Hauser Marianne (mha)
Heiniger Peter (phe)
Helbling Henrik (hhe)
Hermann José Luis (jhe)
Hernández Oliva (ohe)
Hert Markus (mhe)
Hirschi Manuel (mhi)
Hofer Boris (bho)
Hofer Christine (cho)
Hofer Therese (tho)
Hofstetter Denise (dhf)
Holdener Karin (khl)
Howald David (dho)
Hübscher Hildegard (hhu)
Hutmacher Christian (chu)

I
Ibraimi Mirsana (mib)
Iseli Franz (fis)

J
Jäger Ralf (rja)
Jakob Heinz (hja)
Jetter Annette (aje)
Jöhr Renate (rjo)
Joray Chantal (cjo)
Jost Roland (rjs)
Jutzi Arno (aju)

K
Kaczmarek Piotr (pka)
Kälin Urs (uka)
Käsermann Fritz (fka)
Kasten Friederike (fks)
Keller Esther (eke)
Keller Therese (tke)
Kleber Thomas (tkl)
Knecht Kaspar (kkn)
Kobel David (dko)
Kobel Jessica (jko)
Kobel Ursula (uko)
Krähenbühl Andreas (akr)
Kräuchi Monika (mkr)
Kunz Priska (pku)

L
Lehmann Stefan (sle)
Lenz Miriam (mle)
Liniger Madlen (mln)
Lista Giuseppe (gli)
Locher David (dlo)
Longerich Doris (dln)
López Yuri (ylo)
Lüdi Willi (wlu)
Lüscher Simon (slu)
Lüthi Therese (tlu)

M
Mäder Martin (mma)
Manz Thierry (tma)
Märke Brigitta (bma)
Marmet Verena (vma)
Maurer Daniela (dma)
Maurer Priska (pmu)
Meier Barbara (bme)
Meier Sylvia (sme)
Michel Monika (mmi)
Mösching Monica (mmo)
Moser Helene (hmo)
Muheim Serge (smu)
Müller Niklaus (nml)
Müller Stefan (sml)

N
Nagy Margret (mna)
Nessensohn Jakob (jne)
Noth Matthias (mno)
Nyffenegger Elisabeth (eny)

O
Oberli Andreas (aob)

P
Pasold Sabrina (spa)
Pensa Tina (tpn)
Peter Thomas (tpe)
Pilser Lieselotte (lpi)
Poretti Martina (mpo)
Porpiglia Silvan (spo)

R
Ramseier Rosmarie (rra)
Ramser Martin (mra)
Reber Katrin (kre)
Reichmuth Walter (wre)
Reist Stefan (sre)
Remund Hendrik (hre)
Renggli Simon (srn)
Rieben Daniel (dri)
Riedwyl Nicole (nri)
Riem Daniel (dre)
Ritz Stefan (sri)
Rothenbühler Daniel (dro)
Röthlisberger Beatrice (bro)
Röthlisberger Simon (sro)
Ruch Sabine (sru)
Rudari Arion (aru)
Rufer Theres (tru)
Rumo Christa (cru)
Rychen Matthias (mry)
Ryter Thomas (try)

S
Schafroth Martin (msc)
Schär Eva-Lena (esc)
Scheidegger Beatrix (bsc)
Scheidegger Daniel (dsc)
Scheidegger Martina (mse)
Schenk Nadine (nsc)
Schlüchter Bernhard (bsl)
Schmid Karin (ksc)
Schmid Kilian (ksh)
Schmutz Bernhard (bsh)
Schneeberger Stefan (ssn)
Schneider Christof (csc)
Schneider Simone (ssh)
Schöni Claudia (csh)
Schönmann Markus (msh)
Schöpfer Pius (psc)
Schüpbach Samuel (ssc)
Schütz Thomas (tsc)
Schwander Denise (dsh)
Schweizer Jeanne (jsc)
Seeholzer Tobias (tsh)
Senger Andreas (ase)
Sommer Sandra (sso)
Sommer Markus (mso)
Sovilla Kelly (kso)
Spiegel Markus (msp)
Spielmann Annemarie (asp)
Stadler Stefan (sst)
Stalder Christian (cst)
Steck Niklaus (nst)
Steffen Therese (tst)
Steinacher Ralph (rse)
Steiner Daniel (dst)
Steiner Ruth (rst)
Steiner Simon (sse)
Stern Gabi (gst)
Strauch Doris (dsr)

T
Tanner Ramona (rta)
Thieu Evelyne (eth)
Thompson Amparo (ath)
Tobler Maja (mto)
Trottmann Pascal (ptr)
Tschamper Nicola (nts)
Tschanz Manuela (mts)
Tschanz Stefan (sts)
Tschirren Benjamin (bts)

U
Ulmann Heidi (hul)

W
Wälchli Michael (mwl)
Walther Martin (mwa)
Wälti Ines (iwa)
Wegmann Markus (mwe)
Wegmüller Andreas (awe)
Weibel Michelle (mwb)
Weingart Rolf (rwe)
Wenger Christof (cwn)
Wenger Thomas (twe)
Widmer Irene (iwi)
Wieland Ulla (uwi)
Winzeler Nicole (nwi)
Wochner Daniel (dwo)
Wullimann Thomas (twu)
Wüthrich Andrea (awu)

Z
Zahn Stefan (sza)
Zahnd Nina (nza)
Zahnd Samuel (szh)
Zeiter Martin (mze)
Zingg Anita (azi)
Zosso Marco (mzo)
Zulliger Manuela (mzu)
Zürcher Heinrich (hzu)
Zürcher Madeleine (mzr)
Zürcher Raphael (rzu)
Zwahlen Roland (rzw)
Zysset Walter (wzy)

Bildungszentrum Emme
Hauptsekretariat
Zähringerstrasse 13
3400 Burgdorf
Tel. 031 635 32 32
E-Mail: info@bzemme.ch