Lehrpersonen und Mitarbeitende am bzemme

In alphabetischer Reihenfolge

A
Adam Martin (mad)
Aebi Ann-Kathrin (aae)
Aeschlimann Stefan (sae)
Affolter Rene (raf)
Amacher Susanne (sam)

B
Baltensperger Eva (eba)
Bärtschi Daniela (dba)
Bärtschi Peter (pba)
Batzig Peter (pbt)
Baumgartner Jonas (jba)
Beer Ursula (ube)
Berger Daniel (dbe)
Berger Johanna jbe)
Berger Ursula (ubr)
Bernoulli Claudia (cbe)
Beyeler Daniela (dby)
Bieri Thomas (tbi)
Bieri Barbara (bbi)
Bill Franziska (fbi)
Blank André (abl)
Blaser Dominic (dbl)
Blaser Florian (fbl)
Blaser Thomas (tbl)
Bodmer Pascal (pbo)
Böhlen Anne (abo)
Bräker Raphael (rbr)
Brügger Niklaus (nbr)
Bucheli Bruno (bbu)
Bühler Britta (bbh)
Bühler Walter (wbu)
Burkhalter Bendicht (bbr)
Burkhalter Christian (cbu)
Bütikofer Brigitte (bbt)

C
Candan Kemal (kca)
Christ Peter (pch)
Christen Beat (bch)
Christen Rolf (rch)
Corso Valeria (vco)
Cramer Daniel (dcr)

D
Del Monte Rosa (rde)
Dubach Angela (adu)
Duggan Peadar (pdu)

E
Eschler Niklaus (nes)
Etter Thomas (tet)

F
Fiechter Markus (mfi)
Fischer Valérie (vfi)
Flückiger Barbara (bfl)
Flückiger Thomas (tfl)
Flühmann Michael (mfl)
Frei Margrit (mfr)
Frei Patrik (pfr)
Frey Jürg (jfr)
Fuchser Fabienne (ffu)
Fuhrer Monika (mfu)
Füllemann Christine (cfu)

G
Gartenmann Balthasar (bga)
Gerber Adrian (age)
Gerber Hans-Peter (hge)
Gerber Michael (mge)
Gerber Rosmarie (rge)
Gerber Stephan (sge)
Gerber Yvonne (yge)
Glauser Heinz (hgl)
Graf Katarina (kgr)
Greuter Matthias (mgr)
Grimm Andreas (agi)
Grimm Christoph (cgr)
Grossenbacher Michael (mgo)
Gsteiger Milena (mgs)
Guggisberg Bernhard (bgu)
Gunzinger Gerhard (ggu)
Gurtner Markus (mgu)

H
Habegger Natascha (nha)
Hadorn Daniel (dha)
Haslebacher Urs (uha)
Hassler Silvana (sha)
Hauser Marianne (mha)
Heiniger Peter (phe)
Hernández Oliva (ohe)
Hert Markus (mhe)
Hirschi Manuel (mhi)
Hirter Fabian (fhi)
Hofer Boris (bho)
Hofer Christine Ruth (cho)
Hofer Christine Elisabeth (chf)
Hofer Therese (tho)
Hofstetter Denise (dhf)
Holdener Karin (khl)
Howald David (dho)
Hübscher Hildegard (hhu)
Hutmacher Christian (chu)

I
Ibraimi Mirsana (mib)
Iseli Franz (fis)

J
Jäger Ralf (rja)
Jakob Heinz (hja)
Jetter Annette (aje)
Jöhr Renate (rjo)
Jost Roland (rjs)
Jutzi Arno (aju)

K
Kaczmarek Piotr (pka)
Kälin Urs (uka)
Käsermann Fritz (fka)
Keller Therese (tke)
Kleber Thomas (tkl)
Kobel David (dko)
Kobel Ursula (uko)
Krähenbühl Andreas (akr)
Kräuchi Monika (mkr)
Kuhn Christoph (cku)
Kunz Priska (pku)
Künzi Tobias (tku)

L
Langel Amaris (ala)
Liniger Madlen (mln)
Lista Giuseppe (gli)
Locher David (dlo)
Longerich Doris (dln)
López Yuri (ylo)
Lüdi Willi (wlu)
Lüscher Simon (slu)
Lüthi Therese (tlu)

M
Mäder Martin
Manz Thierry
Märke Brigitta
Marmet Verena
Maurer Daniela
Maurer Priska
Meier Barbara
Meier Sylvia
Michel Monika
Mischler Beat
Mösching Monica
Moser Helene
Muheim Serge
Müller Nadine
Müller Niklaus
Müller Stefan
Münger Ursula

N
Nagy Margret
Nessensohn Jakob
Noth Matthias
Nyffenegger Elisabeth

O
Oberli Andreas

P
Pasold Sabrina
Pensa Tina
Peter Thomas
Pilser Lieselotte
Poretti Martina

R
Ramseier Ernst
Ramseier Rosmarie
Ramser Martin
Reber Katrin
Reichmuth Walter
Reist Stefan
Remund Hendrik
Rieben Daniel
Riedwyl Nicole
Riem Daniel
Ritz Stefan
Roduner Eveline
Röthlisberger Beatrice
Rothenbühler Daniel
Röthlisberger Simon
Ruch Sabine
Rufer Theres
Rumo Christa
Rychen Matthias
Ryter Thomas

S
Schafroth Hansulrich
Schafroth Martin
Schär Eva-Lena
Scheidegger Beatrix
Scheidegger Daniel
Scheidegger Martina
Schlüchter Bernhard
Schmid Karin
Schmid Kilian
Schmutz Bernhard
Schneeberger Stefan
Schneider Christof
Schneider Simone
Schöni Claudia
Schönmann Markus
Schöpfer Pius
Schüpbach Samuel
Schütz Thomas
Schwander Denise
Schweizer Jeanne
Seeholzer Tobias
Senger Andreas
Sommer Sandra
Sommer Markus
Sonderegger Roman
Sovilla Kelly
Spiegel Markus
Spielmann Annemarie
Stadler Stefan
Stalder Christian
Steck Niklaus
Steffen Therese
Steiner Daniel
Steiner Ruth
Steiner Simon
Stern Gabi
Straub Roland
Strauch Doris
Studer Thomas

T
Tanner Ramona
Thieu Evelyne
Tobler Maja
Trottmann Pascal
Tschamper Nicola
Tschanz Stefan
Tschirren Benjamin

U
Ulmann Heidi

W
Wälchli Michael
Walther Martin
Wälti Ines
Wegmann Markus
Wegmüller Andreas
Weibel Michelle
Weingart Rolf
Wenger Christof
Wenger Thomas
Widmer Irene
Wieland Ulla
Winzeler Nicole
Wipfli Matthias
Wochner Daniel
Wullimann Thomas

Z
Zahn Stefan
Zeiter Martin
Zingg Anita
Zosso Marco
Zulliger Manuela
Zürcher Heinrich
Zürcher Madeleine
Zürcher Raphael
Zwahlen Roland
Zysset Walter

Bildungszentrum Emme
Hauptsekretariat
Zähringerstrasse 13
3400 Burgdorf
t 031 635 32 32
info@bzemme.ch


Öffnungszeiten:
Montag bis Freitag
07:30-12:00 Uhr
13:00-16:30 Uhr