Lehrpersonen und Mitarbeitende am bzemme

In alphabetischer Reihenfolge

A
Adam Martin
Aebi Ann-Kathrin
Aebi-Küpfer Dora
Aeby Ernst
Aeschlimann Stefan
Affolter Rene

B
Baltensperger Eva
Bärtschi Daniela
Bärtschi Peter
Baumgartner Jonas
Beer Ursula
Berger Daniel
Berger Ursula
Bieri Thomas
Bieri-Junker Barbara
Bill Franziska
Blank André
Blaser Dominique
Blaser Florian
Blaser Hans-Rudolf
Blaser Thomas
Bleuler Corinne
Bodmer Pascal
Böhlen Anne
Bonauer Benjamin
Bräker Raphael
Brügger Niklaus
Bucheli Bruno
Bühler Britta
Burkhalter Bendicht
Burkhalter Christian
Bütikofer Brigitte

C
Candan Kemal
Christen Beat
Christen Rolf
Cramer Daniel

D
Del Monte Rosa
Duggan Peadar
Dummermuth Urs
Dürst Christoph

E
Eschler Niklaus
Etter Thomas

F
Fiechter Markus
Flückiger Barbara
Flückiger Thomas
Flühmann Michael
Frauchiger Samuel
Fravi Valeria
Frei Margrit
Frei Patrik
Frey Jürg
Friedli Herbert
Fuhrer Monika
Füllemann Christine

G
Gartenmann Balthasar
Gerber Hans-Peter
Gerber Stephan
Gerber Gsteiger Yvonne
Glauser Heinz
Graf Andreas
Graf Katarina
Greuter Matthias
Grimm Andreas
Grimm Christoph
Grossenbacher Michael
Gsteiger Milena
Guggisberg Bernhard
Guntelach Herbert
Gunzinger Gerhard
Gurtner Markus
Gygax Markus

H
Haslebacher Urs
Hassler Silvana
Hauser Marianne
Heiniger Peter
Hernández Oliva
Hert Markus
Hirter Fabian
Hofer Boris
Hofer Christine
Hofer Therese
Hofstetter Claudia
Holdener Karin
Howald David
Hübscher Hildegard
Hutmacher Christian

I
Iseli Franz

J
Jakob Heinz
Jakob Peter
Jenny Stefan
Jetter Annette
Jöhr Renate
Jost Roland
Jutzi Arno

K
Kaczmarek Piotr
Kälin Urs
Käsermann Fritz
Keller Therese
Kleber Thomas
Knutti Elisabeth
Kobel Ursula
Krähenbühl Andreas
Kräuchi Monika
Kuhn Christoph
Kühni Johann
Kunz Priska
Künzi Tobias

L
Lista Giuseppe
Locher David
Longerich Stadler Doris
López Yuri
Lüdi Willi
Lüscher Simon
Lüthi Therese

M
Mäder Martin
Manz Thierry
Marmet Verena
Mauerhofer Paul
Maurer Daniela
Maurer Priska
Meier Sylvia
Michel Rolf
Mischler Beat
Mösching Monica
Moser Helene
Muheim Serge
Müller Nadine
Müller Niklaus
Müller Stefan
Münger Ursula

N
Nagy Margret
Nessensohn Jakob
Noth Matthias
Nyffenegger Elisabeth

O
Oberli Andreas

P
Pasold Sabrina
Pensa Tina
Peter Thomas
Pilser Lieselotte
Poretti Martina

R
Ramseier Ernst
Ramseier Rosmarie
Reber Katrin
Reichmuth Walter
Remund Hendrik
Rieben Daniel
Riedwyl Nicole
Riem Daniel
Ritz Stefan
Rohrbach Annemarie
Röthlisberger Beatrice
Röthlisberger Simon
Ruch-Bärtschi Sabine
Rufer Theres
Ryter Thomas

S
Scarlotta Allison
Schaad Reto
Schafroth Alexandra
Schafroth Hansulrich
Schafroth Martin
Scheidegger Beatrix
Scheidegger Daniel
Scheidegger Martina
Schluep Andrea
Schmid Karin
Schmid Kilian
Schmutz Bernhard
Schneeberger Stefan
Schneider Christof
Schneider Simone
Schöni Claudia
Schönmann Markus
Schöpfer Pius
Schüpbach Samuel
Schütz Thomas
Schwander Denise
Schweizer Jeanne
Senger Andreas
Seregi Thomas
Sollberger Bruno
Sommer Sandra
Sonderegger Roman
Sovilla Kelly
Spiegel Markus
Spielmann Annemarie
Stadler Stefan
Stalder Christian
Steck Niklaus
Steffen Therese
Steiner Daniel
Steiner Ruth
Steiner Simon
Straub Roland
Strauch Doris
Studer Thomas

T
Thieu Evelyne
Thommen Susanna
Tobler Maja
Trottmann Pascal
Tschamper Nicola
Tschanz Stefan
Tschirren Benjamin

U
Ulmann Heidi

W
Walther Martin
Wälti Ines
Weber Simon
Wegmann Markus
Wegmüller Andreas
Weibel Christoph
Weingart Rolf
Wenger Christof
Wenger Thomas
Widmer Irene
Wieland Ulla
Wochner Daniel
Wullimann Edith
Wullimann Thomas
Wüthrich Bruno

Z
Zahn Stefan
Zeiter Martin
Zingg Anita
Zosso Marco
Zulliger Manuela
Zürcher Heinrich
Zürcher Madeleine
Zwahlen Roland
Zysset Walter

Bildungszentrum Emme
Hauptsekretariat
Zähringerstrasse 13
3400 Burgdorf
t 031 635 32 32
info@bzemme.ch


Öffnungszeiten:
Montag bis Freitag
07:30-12:00 Uhr
13:00-16:30 Uhr